42nd
5th
Toggle navigation
Legislative Assembly of British Columbia
Welcome
Find my MLA
Visit Us
Parliamentary Calendar
Webcasts
Working Here
Contact Us
Learn About Us
Parliamentary Business
Documents & Data
Speaker
Members
Accountability
Officers
Organizational Governance and Administration
Hansard Services
Legislative Library
Working Here
Learning Resources
Discover Your Legislature
Educational Programs & Workshops
Visiting the Legislature
Book the Grounds
Image Gallery
Orders of the Day
Votes and Proceedings
Debates and Proceedings (Hansard)
Bills and Legislation
Parliamentary Committees
Public Consultations
Parliamentary Procedure
Parliamentary Debates and Transcripts
Broadcasts and Webcasts
Committee Documents
Members’ Disclosure Reports and Receipts
Library Publications
Indexes to Debates & Transcripts
Parliamentary Documents
Find MLA By Community
Advanced Search
Find MLA By Community
BCLASS-Header
0-9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
BCLASS-TopCentre
It looks like your browser does not have JavaScript enabled. Please turn on JavaScript and try again.
BC Cancer Agency
Vancouver-Fairview
Heyman-George
BC NDP
Hon. George Heyman
BC Children's Hospital
Vancouver-Fairview
Heyman-George
BC NDP
Hon. George Heyman
BC Women's Hospital & Health Centre
Vancouver-Fairview
Heyman-George
BC NDP
Hon. George Heyman
BCIT - Aerospace Technology Campus
Richmond North Centre
Wat-Teresa
BC United
Teresa Wat
BCIT - Annacis Island Campus
Delta North
Kahlon-Ravi
BC NDP
Hon. Ravi Kahlon
BCIT - Burnaby Campus
Burnaby North
Routledge-Janet
BC NDP
Janet Routledge
BCIT - CARI Campus
Burnaby-Deer Lake
Kang-Anne
BC NDP
Hon. Anne Kang
BCIT - Downtown Campus
Vancouver-False Creek
Bailey-Brenda
BC NDP
Hon. Brenda Bailey
BCIT - Marine Campus
North Vancouver-Lonsdale
Ma-Bowinn
BC NDP
Hon. Bowinn Ma
Babine IR 17
Stikine
Cullen-Nathan
BC NDP
Hon. Nathan Cullen
Babine IR 25
Nechako Lakes
Rustad-John
Conservative Party of British Columbia
John Rustad
Babine IR 6
Nechako Lakes
Rustad-John
Conservative Party of British Columbia
John Rustad
Babine Lake Marine Park
Nechako Lakes
Rustad-John
Conservative Party of British Columbia
John Rustad
Baezaeko River IR 27
Cariboo North
Oakes-Coralee
BC United
Coralee Oakes
Baker
Kootenay East
Shypitka-Tom
BC United
Tom Shypitka
Baker Creek
Cariboo North
Oakes-Coralee
BC United
Coralee Oakes
Baldonnel
Peace River North
Davies-Dan
BC United
Dan Davies
Baldy Hughes
Prince George-Valemount
Bond-Shirley
BC United
Shirley Bond
Balfour
Nelson-Creston
Anderson-Brittny
BC NDP
Brittny Anderson
Balmoral
Shuswap
Kyllo-Greg
BC United
Greg Kyllo
Balmoral Beach
Courtenay-Comox
Leonard-Ronna-Rae
BC NDP
Ronna-Rae Leonard
Bamberton
Cowichan Valley
Furstenau-Sonia
BC Green Party
Sonia Furstenau
Bamfield
Mid Island-Pacific Rim
Osborne-Josie
BC NDP
Hon. Josie Osborne
Bamfield Health Centre
Mid Island-Pacific Rim
Osborne-Josie
BC NDP
Hon. Josie Osborne
Bankeir
Boundary-Similkameen
Russell-Roly
BC NDP
Roly Russell
Baptiste Meadows IR 2
Cariboo-Chilcotin
Doerkson-Lorne
BC United
Lorne Doerkson
Bargain Harbour
Powell River-Sunshine Coast
Simons-Nicholas
BC NDP
Nicholas Simons
Barkerville
Cariboo North
Oakes-Coralee
BC United
Coralee Oakes
Barlow
Cariboo North
Oakes-Coralee
BC United
Coralee Oakes
Barlow Creek
Cariboo North
Oakes-Coralee
BC United
Coralee Oakes
Barnet
Port Moody-Coquitlam
Glumac-Rick
BC NDP
Rick Glumac
Barnet Marine Park Park
Burnaby-Lougheed
Chen-Katrina
BC NDP
Katrina Chen
Barnhartvale
Kamloops-South Thompson
Stone-Todd
BC United
Todd Stone
Barnston Island
Surrey-Guildford
Begg-Garry
BC NDP
Garry Begg
Barnston Island IR 3
Surrey-Guildford
Begg-Garry
BC NDP
Garry Begg
Barrett Lake
Nechako Lakes
Rustad-John
Conservative Party of British Columbia
John Rustad
Barrier Islands
North Island
Babchuk-Michele
BC NDP
Michele Babchuk
Barriere
Kamloops-North Thompson
Milobar-Peter
BC United
Peter Milobar
Barrowtown
Abbotsford South
Banman-Bruce
Conservative Party of British Columbia
Bruce Banman
Basque
Fraser-Nicola
Tegart-Jackie
BC United
Jackie Tegart
Basque IR 18
Fraser-Nicola
Tegart-Jackie
BC United
Jackie Tegart
Bastion Bay
Shuswap
Kyllo-Greg
BC United
Greg Kyllo
Batchelor Hills
Kamloops-North Thompson
Milobar-Peter
BC United
Peter Milobar
Bates Beach
Courtenay-Comox
Leonard-Ronna-Rae
BC NDP
Ronna-Rae Leonard
Bathgate Marina
Powell River-Sunshine Coast
Simons-Nicholas
BC NDP
Nicholas Simons
Battleship Island
Mid Island-Pacific Rim
Osborne-Josie
BC NDP
Hon. Josie Osborne
Baynes Lake
Kootenay East
Shypitka-Tom
BC United
Tom Shypitka
Bayshore West Marina
Vancouver-West End
ChandraHerbert-Spencer
BC NDP
Spencer Chandra Herbert
Beach Gardens Marina
Powell River-Sunshine Coast
Simons-Nicholas
BC NDP
Nicholas Simons
Beach Grove
Delta South
Paton-Ian
BC United
Ian Paton
BCLASS-Footer
No
Top
BCLASS-ImageBanner
Close
Advanced
Close
Close