Find MLA By Community

Find MLA By Community

 

 

BC Cancer AgencyVancouver-FairviewHeyman-GeorgeBC NDPHon. George Heyman
BC Children's HospitalVancouver-FairviewHeyman-GeorgeBC NDPHon. George Heyman
BC Women's Hospital & Health CentreVancouver-FairviewHeyman-GeorgeBC NDPHon. George Heyman
BCIT - Aerospace Technology CampusRichmond North CentreWat-TeresaBritish Columbia Liberal PartyTeresa Wat
BCIT - Annacis Island CampusDelta NorthKahlon-RaviBC NDPRavi Kahlon
BCIT - Burnaby CampusBurnaby NorthRoutledge-JanetBC NDP Janet Routledge
BCIT - CARI CampusBurnaby-Deer LakeKang-AnneBC NDPAnne Kang
BCIT - Downtown CampusVancouver-False CreekSullivan-SamBritish Columbia Liberal PartySam Sullivan
BCIT - Marine CampusNorth Vancouver-LonsdaleMa-BowinnBC NDP Bowinn Ma
Babine IR 17StikineDonaldson-DougBC NDPHon. Doug Donaldson
Babine IR 25Nechako LakesRustad-JohnBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
Babine IR 6Nechako LakesRustad-JohnBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
Babine Lake Marine ParkNechako LakesRustad-JohnBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
Baezaeko River IR 27Cariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBritish Columbia Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
BakerKootenay EastShypitka-TomBritish Columbia Liberal PartyTom Shypitka
Baker CreekCariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBritish Columbia Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
BaldonnelPeace River NorthDavies-DanBritish Columbia Liberal Party Dan Davies
Baldy HughesPrince George-ValemountBond-ShirleyBritish Columbia Liberal PartyShirley Bond
BalfourNelson-CrestonMungall-MichelleBC NDPHon. Michelle Mungall
BalmoralShuswapKyllo-GregBritish Columbia Liberal PartyGreg Kyllo
Balmoral BeachCourtenay-ComoxLeonard-Ronna-RaeBC NDP Ronna-Rae Leonard
BambertonCowichan ValleyFurstenau-SoniaBC Green PartySonia Furstenau
BamfieldMid Island-Pacific RimFraser-ScottBC NDPHon. Scott Fraser
Bamfield Health CentreMid Island-Pacific RimFraser-ScottBC NDPHon. Scott Fraser
BankeirBoundary-SimilkameenLarson-LindaBritish Columbia Liberal PartyLinda Larson
Baptiste Meadows IR 2Cariboo-ChilcotinBarnett-DonnaBritish Columbia Liberal PartyDonna Barnett
Bargain HarbourPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPNicholas Simons
BarkervilleCariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBritish Columbia Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
BarlowCariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBritish Columbia Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
Barlow CreekCariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBritish Columbia Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
BarnetPort Moody-CoquitlamGlumac-RickBC NDP Rick Glumac
Barnet Marine Park ParkBurnaby-LougheedChen-KatrinaBC NDPHon. Katrina Chen
BarnhartvaleKamloops-South ThompsonStone-ToddBritish Columbia Liberal PartyTodd Stone
Barnston IslandSurrey-GuildfordBegg-GarryBC NDPGarry Begg
Barnston Island IR 3Surrey-GuildfordBegg-GarryBC NDPGarry Begg
Barrett LakeNechako LakesRustad-JohnBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
Barrier IslandsNorth IslandTrevena-ClaireBC NDPHon. Claire Trevena
BarriereKamloops-North ThompsonMilobar-PeterBritish Columbia Liberal PartyPeter Milobar
BarrowtownAbbotsford SouthPlecas-DarrylIndependentHon. Darryl Plecas
BasqueFraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
Basque IR 18Fraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
Bastion BayShuswapKyllo-GregBritish Columbia Liberal PartyGreg Kyllo
Batchelor HillsKamloops-North ThompsonMilobar-PeterBritish Columbia Liberal PartyPeter Milobar
Bates BeachCourtenay-ComoxLeonard-Ronna-RaeBC NDP Ronna-Rae Leonard
Bathgate MarinaPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPNicholas Simons
Battleship IslandMid Island-Pacific RimFraser-ScottBC NDPHon. Scott Fraser
Baynes LakeKootenay EastShypitka-TomBritish Columbia Liberal PartyTom Shypitka
Bayshore West MarinaVancouver-West EndChandraHerbert-SpencerBC NDPSpencer Chandra Herbert
Beach Gardens MarinaPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPNicholas Simons
Beach GroveDelta SouthPaton-IanBritish Columbia Liberal Party Ian Paton

Top