Find MLA By Community

Find MLA By Community

 

 

D'ArcyWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
DallasKamloops-South ThompsonStone-ToddBC Liberal PartyTodd Stone
DanskinNechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
Daphne IsletSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
DarfieldKamloops-North ThompsonMilobar-PeterBC Liberal PartyPeter Milobar
Darrell BayWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
DartmoorCoquitlam-MaillardvilleRobinson-SelinaBC NDPHon. Selina Robinson
DashwoodParksville-QualicumWalker-AdamBC NDPAdam Walker
DavidsonPrince George-MackenzieMorris-MikeBC Liberal PartyMike Morris
Davis BayPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
Dawson CreekPeace River SouthBernier-MikeBC Liberal PartyMike Bernier
Dawson Creek and District HospitalPeace River SouthBernier-MikeBC Liberal PartyMike Bernier
Dawsons LandingNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
Days RanchStikineCullen-NathanBC NDPHon. Nathan Cullen
De Courcy IslandNanaimo-North CowichanRoutley-DougBC NDPDoug Routley
Dead Point IR 5North IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
DeadwoodBoundary-SimilkameenRussell-RolyBC NDPRoly Russell
Dease LakeStikineCullen-NathanBC NDPHon. Nathan Cullen
Dease Lake IR 9StikineCullen-NathanBC NDPHon. Nathan Cullen
Dease River IR 1StikineCullen-NathanBC NDPHon. Nathan Cullen
Decker LakeNechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
Deep BayMid Island-Pacific RimOsborne-JosieBC NDPHon. Josie Osborne
Deep CoveSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
Deep Cove MarinaSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
Deep CreekShuswapKyllo-GregBC Liberal PartyGreg Kyllo
Deep Creek IR 2Cariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBC Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
Deer Lake Private HospitalBurnaby-EdmondsChouhan-RajBC NDPHon. Raj Chouhan
Deer ParkKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
DeerholmeCowichan ValleyFurstenau-SoniaBC Green PartySonia Furstenau
Deering IslandVancouver-QuilchenaWilkinson-AndrewBC Liberal PartyAndrew Wilkinson, Q.C.
DefotStikineCullen-NathanBC NDPHon. Nathan Cullen
Deka LakeCariboo-ChilcotinDoerkson-LorneBC Liberal PartyLorne Doerkson
DelbrookWest Vancouver-CapilanoKirkpatrick-KarinBC Liberal PartyKarin Kirkpatrick
DelkatlaNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
Delta (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/DLN_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.18</a>)Delta NorthKahlon-RaviBC NDPHon. Ravi Kahlon
Delta (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/DLS_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.19</a>)Delta SouthPaton-IanBC Liberal PartyIan Paton
Delta HospitalDelta SouthPaton-IanBC Liberal PartyIan Paton
Delta Vancouver MarinaRichmond North CentreWat-TeresaBC Liberal PartyTeresa Wat
DemeanPeace River SouthBernier-MikeBC Liberal PartyMike Bernier
Denman IslandMid Island-Pacific RimOsborne-JosieBC NDPHon. Josie Osborne
Denny IslandNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
DentvilleWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
Departure BayNanaimoMalcolmson-SheilaBC NDPHon. Sheila Malcolmson
DerocheAbbotsford-MissionAlexis-PamBC NDPPam Alexis
Desolation Sound Marine ParkPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
DevineWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
DewdneyAbbotsford-MissionAlexis-PamBC NDPPam Alexis
DeweyPrince George-ValemountBond-ShirleyBC Liberal PartyShirley Bond
Digby IslandNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
Discovery Harbour MarinaNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk

Top