Find MLA By Community

Find MLA By Community

 

 

Fair HarbourNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
FairbridgeCowichan ValleyFurstenau-SoniaBC Green PartySonia Furstenau
FairfieldChilliwackCoulter-DanBC NDPDan Coulter
FairfieldVictoria-Beacon HillLore-GraceBC NDPGrace Lore
FairmontColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBC Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
Fairmont Hot SpringsColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBC Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
FairviewBoundary-SimilkameenRussell-RolyBC NDPRoly Russell
Fairview (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VFA_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.72</a>)Vancouver-FairviewHeyman-GeorgeBC NDPHon. George Heyman
Fairview (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VFC_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.73</a>)Vancouver-False CreekBailey-BrendaBC NDPBrenda Bailey
FalklandShuswapKyllo-GregBC Liberal PartyGreg Kyllo
FallsPeace River SouthBernier-MikeBC Liberal PartyMike Bernier
Falls CreekFraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
FallswayCariboo-ChilcotinDoerkson-LorneBC Liberal PartyLorne Doerkson
False BayParksville-QualicumWalker-AdamBC NDPAdam Walker
Fanny BayMid Island-Pacific RimOsborne-JosieBC NDPHon. Josie Osborne
FarmingtonPeace River SouthBernier-MikeBC Liberal PartyMike Bernier
Farrell CreekPeace River NorthDavies-DanBC Liberal PartyDan Davies
FarronKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
FaulderPentictonAshton-DanBC Liberal PartyDan Ashton
FauquierKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
Federal RanchPeace River NorthDavies-DanBC Liberal PartyDan Davies
Fellers HeightsPeace River SouthBernier-MikeBC Liberal PartyMike Bernier
FenwickKootenay EastShypitka-TomBC Liberal PartyTom Shypitka
FergusonKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
Fern RidgeLangleyMercier-AndrewBC NDPAndrew Mercier
FerndalePrince George-ValemountBond-ShirleyBC Liberal PartyShirley Bond
FernieKootenay EastShypitka-TomBC Liberal PartyTom Shypitka
FernwoodVictoria-Beacon HillLore-GraceBC NDPGrace Lore
Fernwood (Saltspring Is.)Saanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
FieldColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBC Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
FifeBoundary-SimilkameenRussell-RolyBC NDPRoly Russell
Fifth CabinStikineCullen-NathanBC NDPHon. Nathan Cullen
FillFraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
Finisterre IslandWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
FinmooreNechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
FintryKelowna WestStewart-BenBC Liberal PartyBen Stewart
FiresidePeace River NorthDavies-DanBC Liberal PartyDan Davies
FirvaleNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
Fisherman's MarinaPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
Fisherman's WharfVictoria-Beacon HillLore-GraceBC NDPGrace Lore
Fishermans WharfNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
Fishtrap IR 19Cariboo-ChilcotinDoerkson-LorneBC Liberal PartyLorne Doerkson
FitzwilliamPrince George-ValemountBond-ShirleyBC Liberal PartyShirley Bond
Five MileKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
Five Mile Point IR 3StikineCullen-NathanBC NDPHon. Nathan Cullen
Flat CreekColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBC Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
FlatheadKootenay EastShypitka-TomBC Liberal PartyTom Shypitka
FlatrockPeace River NorthDavies-DanBC Liberal PartyDan Davies
FlemingStikineCullen-NathanBC NDPHon. Nathan Cullen
FloodsFraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart

Top