Find MLA By Community

Find MLA By Community

 

 

Ha'thayim (Von Donop) Marine ParkNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
HagensborgNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
HagwilgetStikineCullen-NathanBC NDPHon. Nathan Cullen
Hagwilget IR 1StikineCullen-NathanBC NDPHon. Nathan Cullen
HaigFraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
HainaNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
HaislaSkeenaRoss-EllisBC Liberal PartyEllis Ross
Halalt IR 2Nanaimo-North CowichanRoutley-DougBC NDPDoug Routley
Halfmoon BayPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
Halfway RanchPeace River NorthDavies-DanBC Liberal PartyDan Davies
Halfway River IR 168Peace River NorthDavies-DanBC Liberal PartyDan Davies
Halhalaeden IR 14Fraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
Halhalaeden IR 14AFraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
Halibut IslandSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
HallNelson-CrestonAnderson-BrittnyBC NDPBrittny Anderson
Hall SidingNelson-CrestonAnderson-BrittnyBC NDPBrittny Anderson
HallidaySkeenaRoss-EllisBC Liberal PartyEllis Ross
HanburyKootenay EastShypitka-TomBC Liberal PartyTom Shypitka
HancevilleCariboo-ChilcotinDoerkson-LorneBC Liberal PartyLorne Doerkson
HaneyMaple Ridge-Pitt MeadowsBeare-LisaBC NDPHon. Lisa Beare
HansardPrince George-ValemountBond-ShirleyBC Liberal PartyShirley Bond
Hanson IslandNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
Happy ValleyLangford-Juan de FucaHorgan-JohnBC NDPHon. John Horgan
Harbour ChinesPort Moody-CoquitlamGlumac-RickBC NDPRick Glumac
Harbour Quay MarinaMid Island-Pacific RimOsborne-JosieBC NDPHon. Josie Osborne
Harbour VillagePort Moody-CoquitlamGlumac-RickBC NDPRick Glumac
Hardwicke IslandNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
Hardy IslandPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
Hardy Island Marine ParkPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
HarmacNanaimo-North CowichanRoutley-DougBC NDPDoug Routley
HarmerKootenay EastShypitka-TomBC Liberal PartyTom Shypitka
Harmony Islands Marine ParkPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
Harris GreenVictoria-Beacon HillLore-GraceBC NDPGrace Lore
Harris IR 3ShuswapKyllo-GregBC Liberal PartyGreg Kyllo
Harrison Hot SpringsChilliwack-KentPaddon-KelliBC NDPKelli Paddon
Harrison MillsChilliwack-KentPaddon-KelliBC NDPKelli Paddon
HarrogateColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBC Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
HarropNelson-CrestonAnderson-BrittnyBC NDPBrittny Anderson
Hart HighlandsPrince George-MackenzieMorris-MikeBC Liberal PartyMike Morris
Hartley BayNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
HarveyPrince George-ValemountBond-ShirleyBC Liberal PartyShirley Bond
Hasler FlatPeace River SouthBernier-MikeBC Liberal PartyMike Bernier
Hastings-SunriseVancouver-HastingsSharma-NikiBC NDPNiki Sharma
Hatzic IslandAbbotsford-MissionAlexis-PamBC NDPPam Alexis
Hawkins Lake SubdivisionCariboo-ChilcotinDoerkson-LorneBC Liberal PartyLorne Doerkson
HawksCariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBC Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
HaysportNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
HaywardCowichan ValleyFurstenau-SoniaBC Green PartySonia Furstenau
HazelmereSurrey SouthCadieux-StephanieBC Liberal PartyStephanie Cadieux
HazeltonStikineCullen-NathanBC NDPHon. Nathan Cullen

Top