42nd
5th
Toggle navigation
Legislative Assembly of British Columbia
Welcome
Find my MLA
Visit Us
Parliamentary Calendar
Webcasts
Working Here
Contact Us
Learn About Us
Parliamentary Business
Documents & Data
Speaker
Members
Accountability
Officers
Organizational Governance and Administration
Hansard Services
Legislative Library
Working Here
Learning Resources
Discover Your Legislature
Educational Programs & Workshops
Visiting the Legislature
Book the Grounds
Image Gallery
Orders of the Day
Votes and Proceedings
Debates and Proceedings (Hansard)
Bills and Legislation
Parliamentary Committees
Public Consultations
Parliamentary Procedure
Parliamentary Debates and Transcripts
Broadcasts and Webcasts
Committee Documents
Members’ Disclosure Reports and Receipts
Library Publications
Indexes to Debates & Transcripts
Parliamentary Documents
Find MLA By Community
Advanced Search
Find MLA By Community
BCLASS-Header
0-9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
BCLASS-TopCentre
It looks like your browser does not have JavaScript enabled. Please turn on JavaScript and try again.
Ha'thayim (Von Donop) Marine Park
North Island
Babchuk-Michele
BC NDP
Michele Babchuk
Hagensborg
North Coast
Rice-Jennifer
BC NDP
Jennifer Rice
Hagwilget
Stikine
Cullen-Nathan
BC NDP
Hon. Nathan Cullen
Hagwilget IR 1
Stikine
Cullen-Nathan
BC NDP
Hon. Nathan Cullen
Haig
Fraser-Nicola
Tegart-Jackie
BC United
Jackie Tegart
Haina
North Coast
Rice-Jennifer
BC NDP
Jennifer Rice
Haisla
Skeena
Ross-Ellis
BC United
Ellis Ross
Halalt IR 2
Nanaimo-North Cowichan
Routley-Doug
BC NDP
Doug Routley
Halfmoon Bay
Powell River-Sunshine Coast
Simons-Nicholas
BC NDP
Nicholas Simons
Halfway Ranch
Peace River North
Davies-Dan
BC United
Dan Davies
Halfway River IR 168
Peace River North
Davies-Dan
BC United
Dan Davies
Halhalaeden IR 14
Fraser-Nicola
Tegart-Jackie
BC United
Jackie Tegart
Halhalaeden IR 14A
Fraser-Nicola
Tegart-Jackie
BC United
Jackie Tegart
Halibut Island
Saanich North and the Islands
Olsen-Adam
BC Green Party
Adam Olsen
Hall
Nelson-Creston
Anderson-Brittny
BC NDP
Brittny Anderson
Hall Siding
Nelson-Creston
Anderson-Brittny
BC NDP
Brittny Anderson
Halliday
Skeena
Ross-Ellis
BC United
Ellis Ross
Hanbury
Kootenay East
Shypitka-Tom
BC United
Tom Shypitka
Hanceville
Cariboo-Chilcotin
Doerkson-Lorne
BC United
Lorne Doerkson
Haney
Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows
Beare-Lisa
BC NDP
Hon. Lisa Beare
Hansard
Prince George-Valemount
Bond-Shirley
BC United
Shirley Bond
Hanson Island
North Island
Babchuk-Michele
BC NDP
Michele Babchuk
Happy Valley
Langford-Juan de Fuca
Parmar-Ravi
BC NDP
Ravi Parmar
Harbour Chines
Port Moody-Coquitlam
Glumac-Rick
BC NDP
Rick Glumac
Harbour Quay Marina
Mid Island-Pacific Rim
Osborne-Josie
BC NDP
Hon. Josie Osborne
Harbour Village
Port Moody-Coquitlam
Glumac-Rick
BC NDP
Rick Glumac
Hardwicke Island
North Island
Babchuk-Michele
BC NDP
Michele Babchuk
Hardy Island
Powell River-Sunshine Coast
Simons-Nicholas
BC NDP
Nicholas Simons
Hardy Island Marine Park
Powell River-Sunshine Coast
Simons-Nicholas
BC NDP
Nicholas Simons
Harmac
Nanaimo-North Cowichan
Routley-Doug
BC NDP
Doug Routley
Harmer
Kootenay East
Shypitka-Tom
BC United
Tom Shypitka
Harmony Islands Marine Park
Powell River-Sunshine Coast
Simons-Nicholas
BC NDP
Nicholas Simons
Harris Green
Victoria-Beacon Hill
Lore-Grace
BC NDP
Hon. Grace Lore
Harris IR 3
Shuswap
Kyllo-Greg
BC United
Greg Kyllo
Harrison Hot Springs
Chilliwack-Kent
Paddon-Kelli
BC NDP
Kelli Paddon
Harrison Mills
Chilliwack-Kent
Paddon-Kelli
BC NDP
Kelli Paddon
Harrogate
Columbia River-Revelstoke
Clovechok-Doug
BC United
Doug Clovechok
Harrop
Nelson-Creston
Anderson-Brittny
BC NDP
Brittny Anderson
Hart Highlands
Prince George-Mackenzie
Morris-Mike
BC United
Mike Morris
Hartley Bay
North Coast
Rice-Jennifer
BC NDP
Jennifer Rice
Harvey
Prince George-Valemount
Bond-Shirley
BC United
Shirley Bond
Hasler Flat
Peace River South
Bernier-Mike
BC United
Mike Bernier
Hastings-Sunrise
Vancouver-Hastings
Sharma-Niki
BC NDP
Hon. Niki Sharma, K.C.
Hatzic Island
Abbotsford-Mission
Alexis-Pam
BC NDP
Hon. Pam Alexis
Hawkins Lake Subdivision
Cariboo-Chilcotin
Doerkson-Lorne
BC United
Lorne Doerkson
Hawks
Cariboo North
Oakes-Coralee
BC United
Coralee Oakes
Haysport
North Coast
Rice-Jennifer
BC NDP
Jennifer Rice
Hayward
Cowichan Valley
Furstenau-Sonia
BC Green Party
Sonia Furstenau
Hazelmere
Surrey South
Sturko-Elenore
BC United
Elenore Sturko
Hazelton
Stikine
Cullen-Nathan
BC NDP
Hon. Nathan Cullen
BCLASS-Footer
No
Top
BCLASS-ImageBanner
Close
Advanced
Close
Close