Find MLA By Community

Find MLA By Community

 

 

Maa-nulth First Nations (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/MPR_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.34</a>)Mid Island-Pacific RimOsborne-JosieBC NDPHon. Josie Osborne
Maa-nulth First Nations (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/NOI_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.41</a>)North IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
Mabel LakeVernon-MonasheeSandhu-HarwinderBC NDPHarwinder Sandhu
MacKenzie HeightsVancouver-QuilchenaWilkinson-AndrewBC Liberal PartyAndrew Wilkinson, Q.C.
MacNeillFraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
MacalisterCariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBC Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
MacdonaldColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBC Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
MackenziePrince George-MackenzieMorris-MikeBC Liberal PartyMike Morris
Mackenzie and District Hospital and Health CentrePrince George-MackenzieMorris-MikeBC Liberal PartyMike Morris
Mackenzie's MarinePowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
MackinCariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBC Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
Macoah IR 1Mid Island-Pacific RimOsborne-JosieBC NDPHon. Josie Osborne
Madeira MarinaPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
Madeira ParkPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
Magic Lake EstatesSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
Magna BayShuswapKyllo-GregBC Liberal PartyGreg Kyllo
Magnum MinePeace River NorthDavies-DanBC Liberal PartyDan Davies
Mahatta RiverNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
Mahmalillikullah IR 1North IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
Mahood FallsCariboo-ChilcotinDoerkson-LorneBC Liberal PartyLorne Doerkson
MaillardvilleCoquitlam-MaillardvilleRobinson-SelinaBC NDPHon. Selina Robinson
MakinsonKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
Malachan IR 11Mid Island-Pacific RimOsborne-JosieBC NDPHon. Josie Osborne
MalahatCowichan ValleyFurstenau-SoniaBC Green PartySonia Furstenau
Malahat IR 11Cowichan ValleyFurstenau-SoniaBC Green PartySonia Furstenau
MalakwaShuswapKyllo-GregBC Liberal PartyGreg Kyllo
Malcolm IslandNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
MalibuPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
MamalilacullaNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
ManningBoundary-SimilkameenRussell-RolyBC NDPRoly Russell
Manning ParkFraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
Manson CreekNechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
Mansons LandingNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
MapesNechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
Maple BayCowichan ValleyFurstenau-SoniaBC Green PartySonia Furstenau
Maple Bay MarinaCowichan ValleyFurstenau-SoniaBC Green PartySonia Furstenau
Maple Ridge (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/MAM_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.32</a>)Maple Ridge-MissionD'Eith-BobBC NDPBob D'Eith
Maple Ridge (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/MAP_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.33</a>)Maple Ridge-Pitt MeadowsBeare-LisaBC NDPHon. Lisa Beare
MaplewoodNorth Vancouver-SeymourChant-SusieBC NDPSusie Chant
Maquinna Marine ParkMid Island-Pacific RimOsborne-JosieBC NDPHon. Josie Osborne
MaraShuswapKyllo-GregBC Liberal PartyGreg Kyllo
Marble Canyon IR 3Fraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
MarbleheadNelson-CrestonAnderson-BrittnyBC NDPBrittny Anderson
Margaret BayNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
MargueriteCariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBC Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
MarigoldSaanich SouthPopham-LanaBC NDPHon. Lana Popham
MarillaNechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
Marina Park MarinaSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
MarktosisMid Island-Pacific RimOsborne-JosieBC NDPHon. Josie Osborne
Marktosis IR 15Mid Island-Pacific RimOsborne-JosieBC NDPHon. Josie Osborne

Top