Find MLA By Community

Find MLA By Community

 

 

Saanich (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/OBG_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.44</a>)Oak Bay-Gordon HeadRankin-MurrayBC NDPHon. Murray Rankin, Q.C.
Saanich (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/SAS_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.59</a>)Saanich SouthPopham-LanaBC NDPHon. Lana Popham
Saanich (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VTS_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.85</a>)Victoria-Swan LakeFleming-RobBC NDPHon. Rob Fleming
Saanich Peninsula HospitalSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
SaanichtonSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
Sachsa IR 4Mid Island-Pacific RimOsborne-JosieBC NDPHon. Josie Osborne
Sachteen IR 2West Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
Sachteen IR 2AWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
Sackum IR 3Fraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
Saddle RockFraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
SahaliKamloops-South ThompsonStone-ToddBC Liberal PartyTodd Stone
Sahara HeightsMid Island-Pacific RimOsborne-JosieBC NDPHon. Josie Osborne
Sahhaltkum IR 4Kamloops-South ThompsonStone-ToddBC Liberal PartyTodd Stone
SahtlamCowichan ValleyFurstenau-SoniaBC Green PartySonia Furstenau
Sailor's Cove MarinaEsquimalt-MetchosinDean-MitziBC NDPHon. Mitzi Dean
SalmoNelson-CrestonAnderson-BrittnyBC NDPBrittny Anderson
Salmon ArmShuswapKyllo-GregBC Liberal PartyGreg Kyllo
Salmon River (Spallumcheen) IR 1ShuswapKyllo-GregBC Liberal PartyGreg Kyllo
Salmon ValleyPrince George-MackenzieMorris-MikeBC Liberal PartyMike Morris
SaloonStikineCullen-NathanBC NDPHon. Nathan Cullen
Salt Spring IslandSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
Salt Spring MarinaSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
SaltairNanaimo-North CowichanRoutley-DougBC NDPDoug Routley
Saltery BayPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
SalvusSkeenaRoss-EllisBC Liberal PartyEllis Ross
Samahquam IR 1West Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
Samuel IslandSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
San JosefNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
San Rafael IslandNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
SancaNelson-CrestonAnderson-BrittnyBC NDPBrittny Anderson
Sanderson SiteCariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBC Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
SandonKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
SandspitNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
SandwickCourtenay-ComoxLeonard-Ronna-RaeBC NDPRonna-Rae Leonard
Sandy CoveWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
Sandy Harry IR 4Cariboo-ChilcotinDoerkson-LorneBC Liberal PartyLorne Doerkson
Sandy HookPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
Sandy Island Marine ParkMid Island-Pacific RimOsborne-JosieBC NDPHon. Josie Osborne
Sandy PointShuswapKyllo-GregBC Liberal PartyGreg Kyllo
SappertonNew WestminsterWhiteside-JenniferBC NDPHon. Jennifer Whiteside
Sarah IslandNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
Saratoga BeachCourtenay-ComoxLeonard-Ronna-RaeBC NDPRonna-Rae Leonard
SardisChilliwackCoulter-DanBC NDPDan Coulter
SaritaMid Island-Pacific RimOsborne-JosieBC NDPHon. Josie Osborne
SaseenosLangford-Juan de FucaHorgan-JohnBC NDPHon. John Horgan
Satellite ParkCowichan ValleyFurstenau-SoniaBC Green PartySonia Furstenau
Saturna IslandSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
Savary IslandPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
SavonaKamloops-South ThompsonStone-ToddBC Liberal PartyTodd Stone
SavoryNechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad

Top