Find MLA By Community

Find MLA By Community

 

 

Saanich (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/OBG_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.44</a>)Oak Bay-Gordon HeadWeaver-AndrewBC Green PartyDr. Andrew Weaver
Saanich (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/SAS_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.59</a>)Saanich SouthPopham-LanaBC NDPHon. Lana Popham
Saanich (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VTS_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.85</a>)Victoria-Swan LakeFleming-RobBC NDPHon. Rob Fleming
Saanich Peninsula HospitalSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
SaanichtonSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
Sachsa IR 4Mid Island-Pacific RimFraser-ScottBC NDPHon. Scott Fraser
Sachteen IR 2West Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
Sachteen IR 2AWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
Sackum IR 3Fraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
Saddle RockFraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
SahaliKamloops-South ThompsonStone-ToddBritish Columbia Liberal PartyTodd Stone
Sahara HeightsMid Island-Pacific RimFraser-ScottBC NDPHon. Scott Fraser
Sahhaltkum IR 4Kamloops-South ThompsonStone-ToddBritish Columbia Liberal PartyTodd Stone
SahtlamCowichan ValleyFurstenau-SoniaBC Green PartySonia Furstenau
Sailor's Cove MarinaEsquimalt-MetchosinDean-MitziBC NDPMitzi Dean
SalmoNelson-CrestonMungall-MichelleBC NDPHon. Michelle Mungall
Salmon ArmShuswapKyllo-GregBritish Columbia Liberal PartyGreg Kyllo
Salmon River (Spallumcheen) IR 1ShuswapKyllo-GregBritish Columbia Liberal PartyGreg Kyllo
Salmon ValleyPrince George-MackenzieMorris-MikeBritish Columbia Liberal PartyMike Morris
SaloonStikineDonaldson-DougBC NDPHon. Doug Donaldson
Salt Spring IslandSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
Salt Spring MarinaSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
SaltairNanaimo-North CowichanRoutley-DougBC NDPDoug Routley
Saltery BayPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPNicholas Simons
SalvusSkeenaRoss-EllisBritish Columbia Liberal Party Ellis Ross
Samahquam IR 1West Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
Samuel IslandSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
San JosefNorth IslandTrevena-ClaireBC NDPHon. Claire Trevena
San Rafael IslandNorth IslandTrevena-ClaireBC NDPHon. Claire Trevena
SancaNelson-CrestonMungall-MichelleBC NDPHon. Michelle Mungall
Sanderson SiteCariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBritish Columbia Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
SandonKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
SandspitNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
SandwickCourtenay-ComoxLeonard-Ronna-RaeBC NDP Ronna-Rae Leonard
Sandy CoveWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
Sandy Harry IR 4Cariboo-ChilcotinBarnett-DonnaBritish Columbia Liberal PartyDonna Barnett
Sandy HookPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPNicholas Simons
Sandy Island Marine ParkMid Island-Pacific RimFraser-ScottBC NDPHon. Scott Fraser
Sandy PointShuswapKyllo-GregBritish Columbia Liberal PartyGreg Kyllo
SappertonNew WestminsterDarcy-JudyBC NDPHon. Judy Darcy
Sarah IslandNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
Saratoga BeachCourtenay-ComoxLeonard-Ronna-RaeBC NDP Ronna-Rae Leonard
SardisChilliwackMartin-JohnBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJohn Martin
SaritaMid Island-Pacific RimFraser-ScottBC NDPHon. Scott Fraser
SaseenosLangford-Juan de FucaHorgan-JohnBC NDPHon. John Horgan
Satellite ParkCowichan ValleyFurstenau-SoniaBC Green PartySonia Furstenau
Saturna IslandSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
Savary IslandPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPNicholas Simons
SavonaKamloops-South ThompsonStone-ToddBritish Columbia Liberal PartyTodd Stone
SavoryNechako LakesRustad-JohnBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJohn Rustad

Top