Find MLA By Community

Find MLA By Community

 

 

UclueletMid Island-Pacific RimFraser-ScottBC NDPHon. Scott Fraser
UlkatchoCariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBritish Columbia Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
Ulkatcho IR 14ACariboo-ChilcotinBarnett-DonnaBritish Columbia Liberal PartyDonna Barnett
Uncha Lake IR 13ANechako LakesRustad-JohnBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
Union BayMid Island-Pacific RimFraser-ScottBC NDPHon. Scott Fraser
Union Bay IR 4Saanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
Union Passage Marine ParkNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
University HillVancouver-Point GreyEby-DavidBC NDPHon. David Eby, Q.C.
University Hospital of Northern BCPrince George-ValemountBond-ShirleyBritish Columbia Liberal PartyShirley Bond
University of British Columbia - Okanagan CampusKelowna-Lake CountryLetnick-NormBritish Columbia Liberal PartyNorm Letnick
University of British Columbia - Vancouver CampusVancouver-Point GreyEby-DavidBC NDPHon. David Eby, Q.C.
University of Northern BC - NorthwestSkeenaRoss-EllisBritish Columbia Liberal Party Ellis Ross
University of Northern BC - Peace River-LiardPeace River NorthDavies-DanBritish Columbia Liberal Party Dan Davies
University of Northern BC - Prince GeorgePrince George-MackenzieMorris-MikeBritish Columbia Liberal PartyMike Morris
University of Northern BC - South-CentralCariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBritish Columbia Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
University of VictoriaOak Bay-Gordon HeadWeaver-AndrewBC Green PartyDr. Andrew Weaver
University of the Fraser Valley - Abbotsford CampusAbbotsford SouthPlecas-DarrylIndependentHon. Darryl Plecas
University of the Fraser Valley - Agassiz CentreChilliwack-KentThroness-LaurieBritish Columbia Liberal PartyLaurie Throness
University of the Fraser Valley - Chilliwack CampusChilliwackMartin-JohnBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJohn Martin
University of the Fraser Valley - Hope CentreFraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
University of the Fraser Valley - Mission CampusAbbotsford-MissionGibson-SimonBritish Columbia Liberal PartySimon Gibson
Unnamed IR 10StikineDonaldson-DougBC NDPHon. Doug Donaldson
Upper BenchBoundary-SimilkameenLarson-LindaBritish Columbia Liberal PartyLinda Larson
Upper China CreekKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
Upper CutbankPeace River SouthBernier-MikeBritish Columbia Liberal PartyMike Bernier
Upper FraserPrince George-ValemountBond-ShirleyBritish Columbia Liberal PartyShirley Bond
Upper HalfwayPeace River NorthDavies-DanBritish Columbia Liberal Party Dan Davies
Upper Hat Creek IR 1Fraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
Upper LynnNorth Vancouver-SeymourThornthwaite-JaneBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJane Thornthwaite
Upper Nepa IR 6Fraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
Upper Sumas IR 6Abbotsford-MissionGibson-SimonBritish Columbia Liberal PartySimon Gibson
UrlingPrince George-ValemountBond-ShirleyBritish Columbia Liberal PartyShirley Bond
UrquhartPeace River SouthBernier-MikeBritish Columbia Liberal PartyMike Bernier
UskSkeenaRoss-EllisBritish Columbia Liberal Party Ellis Ross

Top