Find MLA By Community

Find MLA By Community

 

 

ValemountPrince George-ValemountBond-ShirleyBC Liberal PartyShirley Bond
ValhallaCariboo-ChilcotinDoerkson-LorneBC Liberal PartyLorne Doerkson
Valley ViewPeace River SouthBernier-MikeBC Liberal PartyMike Bernier
ValleycliffeWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
ValleyviewKamloops-South ThompsonStone-ToddBC Liberal PartyTodd Stone
VallicanKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
Van AndaPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
Van Isle MarinaSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
Vancouver (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VFA_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.72</a>)Vancouver-FairviewHeyman-GeorgeBC NDPHon. George Heyman
Vancouver (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VFC_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.73</a>)Vancouver-False CreekBailey-BrendaBC NDPBrenda Bailey
Vancouver (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VFV_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.74</a>)Vancouver-FraserviewChow-GeorgeBC NDPHon. George Chow
Vancouver (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VHA_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.75</a>)Vancouver-HastingsSharma-NikiBC NDPNiki Sharma
Vancouver (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VKE_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.76</a>)Vancouver-KensingtonElmore-MableBC NDPMable Elmore
Vancouver (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VKI_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.77</a>)Vancouver-KingswayDix-AdrianBC NDPHon. Adrian Dix
Vancouver (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VLA_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.78</a>)Vancouver-LangaraLee-MichaelBC Liberal PartyMichael Lee
Vancouver (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VMP_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.79</a>)Vancouver-Mount PleasantMark-MelanieBC NDPHon. Melanie Mark
Vancouver (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VNP_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.80</a>)Vancouver-Point GreyEby-DavidBC NDPHon. David Eby, Q.C.
Vancouver (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VNQ_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.81</a>)Vancouver-QuilchenaWilkinson-AndrewBC Liberal PartyAndrew Wilkinson, Q.C.
Vancouver (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VNW_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.82</a>)Vancouver-West EndChandraHerbert-SpencerBC NDPSpencer Chandra Herbert
Vancouver Community College - Annacis Island CampusDelta NorthKahlon-RaviBC NDPHon. Ravi Kahlon
Vancouver Community College - Broadway CampusVancouver-Mount PleasantMark-MelanieBC NDPHon. Melanie Mark
Vancouver Community College - Downtown CampusVancouver-False CreekBailey-BrendaBC NDPBrenda Bailey
Vancouver General HospitalVancouver-FairviewHeyman-GeorgeBC NDPHon. George Heyman
Vancouver Island University - Cowichan CampusCowichan ValleyFurstenau-SoniaBC Green PartySonia Furstenau
Vancouver Island University - Nanaimo CampusNanaimoMalcolmson-SheilaBC NDPHon. Sheila Malcolmson
Vancouver Island University - Parksville/Qualicum CampusParksville-QualicumWalker-AdamBC NDPAdam Walker
Vancouver Island University - Powell River CampusPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
Vancouver MarinaRichmond North CentreWat-TeresaBC Liberal PartyTeresa Wat
VanderhoofNechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
VanwayPrince George-MackenzieMorris-MikeBC Liberal PartyMike Morris
Vaseaux LakeBoundary-SimilkameenRussell-RolyBC NDPRoly Russell
Vaucroft BeachPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
VavenbyKamloops-North ThompsonMilobar-PeterBC Liberal PartyPeter Milobar
Vedder CrossingChilliwack-KentPaddon-KelliBC NDPKelli Paddon
Vermilion CrossingColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBC Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
VernonVernon-MonasheeSandhu-HarwinderBC NDPHarwinder Sandhu
Vernon Jubilee HospitalVernon-MonasheeSandhu-HarwinderBC NDPHarwinder Sandhu
VesuviusSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
Victoria (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/OBG_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.44</a>)Oak Bay-Gordon HeadRankin-MurrayBC NDPHon. Murray Rankin, Q.C.
Victoria (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VTB_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.84</a>)Victoria-Beacon HillLore-GraceBC NDPGrace Lore
Victoria (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VTS_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.85</a>)Victoria-Swan LakeFleming-RobBC NDPHon. Rob Fleming
Victoria General HospitalEsquimalt-MetchosinDean-MitziBC NDPHon. Mitzi Dean
Victoria LakeNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
Victoria WestVictoria-Beacon HillLore-GraceBC NDPGrace Lore
Victoria-Fraserview (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VFV_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.74</a>)Vancouver-FraserviewChow-GeorgeBC NDPHon. George Chow
Victoria-Fraserview (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/VKE_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.76</a>)Vancouver-KensingtonElmore-MableBC NDPMable Elmore
Victorian Community Health Centre of KasloNelson-CrestonAnderson-BrittnyBC NDPBrittny Anderson
VidetteKamloops-North ThompsonMilobar-PeterBC Liberal PartyPeter Milobar
View RoyalEsquimalt-MetchosinDean-MitziBC NDPHon. Mitzi Dean
VinsullaKamloops-North ThompsonMilobar-PeterBC Liberal PartyPeter Milobar

Top