Find MLA By Community

Find MLA By Community

 

 

WILP Wilxo'oskwhl Nisga'a InstituteSkeenaRoss-EllisBritish Columbia Liberal Party Ellis Ross
WabiPeace River SouthBernier-MikeBritish Columbia Liberal PartyMike Bernier
WabronKamloops-North ThompsonMilobar-PeterBritish Columbia Liberal PartyPeter Milobar
WadhamsNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
WaglislaNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
Wagner RanchPeace River NorthDavies-DanBritish Columbia Liberal Party Dan Davies
Waiwakum IR 14West Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
WakelyColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBritish Columbia Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
WalcottStikineDonaldson-DougBC NDPHon. Doug Donaldson
WalhachinFraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
WalkerPrince George-ValemountBond-ShirleyBritish Columbia Liberal PartyShirley Bond
WalkersNelson-CrestonMungall-MichelleBC NDPHon. Michelle Mungall
Wall BeachParksville-QualicumStilwell-MichelleBritish Columbia Liberal PartyMichelle Stilwell
Wallace Island Marine ParkSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
Walnut GroveLangley EastColeman-RichBritish Columbia Liberal PartyRich Coleman
Walters Cove Public DockNorth IslandTrevena-ClaireBC NDPHon. Claire Trevena
Walters IslandNorth IslandTrevena-ClaireBC NDPHon. Claire Trevena
WanetaKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
Waneta JunctionKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
WanklynKootenay EastShypitka-TomBritish Columbia Liberal PartyTom Shypitka
WardnerKootenay EastShypitka-TomBritish Columbia Liberal PartyTom Shypitka
WarePeace River NorthDavies-DanBritish Columbia Liberal Party Dan Davies
WarfieldKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
Warner BayNorth IslandTrevena-ClaireBC NDPHon. Claire Trevena
WasaColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBritish Columbia Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
Wasa LakeColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBritish Columbia Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
WatsonNechako LakesRustad-JohnBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
Websters CornersMaple Ridge-MissionD'Eith-BobBC NDP Bob D'Eith
WedeeneSkeenaRoss-EllisBritish Columbia Liberal Party Ellis Ross
WedgeWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
WedgwoodNechako LakesRustad-JohnBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
WeewanieSkeenaRoss-EllisBritish Columbia Liberal Party Ellis Ross
Weigh West MarinaMid Island-Pacific RimFraser-ScottBC NDPHon. Scott Fraser
Welcome BeachPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPNicholas Simons
WellingtonParksville-QualicumStilwell-MichelleBritish Columbia Liberal PartyMichelle Stilwell
WellsCariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBritish Columbia Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
WeneezNechako LakesRustad-JohnBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
West BayWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
West BenchPentictonAshton-DanBritish Columbia Liberal PartyDan Ashton
West Coast General HospitalMid Island-Pacific RimFraser-ScottBC NDPHon. Scott Fraser
West Cracroft IslandNorth IslandTrevena-ClaireBC NDPHon. Claire Trevena
West EndVancouver-West EndChandraHerbert-SpencerBC NDPSpencer Chandra Herbert
West FernieKootenay EastShypitka-TomBritish Columbia Liberal PartyTom Shypitka
West HeightsMaple Ridge-MissionD'Eith-BobBC NDP Bob D'Eith
West KelownaKelowna WestStewart-BenBritish Columbia Liberal PartyBen Stewart
West LandingNechako LakesRustad-JohnBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
West LynnNorth Vancouver-SeymourThornthwaite-JaneBritish Columbia Liberal PartyJane Thornthwaite
West MidwayBoundary-SimilkameenLarson-LindaBritish Columbia Liberal PartyLinda Larson
West Moberly Lake IR 168APeace River SouthBernier-MikeBritish Columbia Liberal PartyMike Bernier
West Point GreyVancouver-Point GreyEby-DavidBC NDPHon. David Eby, Q.C.

Top