Find MLA By Community

Find MLA By Community

 

 

WILP Wilxo'oskwhl Nisga'a InstituteSkeenaRoss-EllisBC Liberal PartyEllis Ross
WabiPeace River SouthBernier-MikeBC Liberal PartyMike Bernier
WabronKamloops-North ThompsonMilobar-PeterBC Liberal PartyPeter Milobar
WadhamsNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
WaglislaNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
Wagner RanchPeace River NorthDavies-DanBC Liberal PartyDan Davies
Waiwakum IR 14West Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
WakelyColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBC Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
WalcottStikineCullen-NathanBC NDPHon. Nathan Cullen
WalhachinFraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
WalkerPrince George-ValemountBond-ShirleyBC Liberal PartyShirley Bond
WalkersNelson-CrestonAnderson-BrittnyBC NDPBrittny Anderson
Wall BeachParksville-QualicumWalker-AdamBC NDPAdam Walker
Wallace Island Marine ParkSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
Walnut GroveLangley EastDykeman-MeganBC NDPMegan Dykeman
Walters Cove Public DockNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
Walters IslandNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
WanetaKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
Waneta JunctionKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
WanklynKootenay EastShypitka-TomBC Liberal PartyTom Shypitka
WardnerKootenay EastShypitka-TomBC Liberal PartyTom Shypitka
WarePeace River NorthDavies-DanBC Liberal PartyDan Davies
WarfieldKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
Warner BayNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
WasaColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBC Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
Wasa LakeColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBC Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
WatsonNechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
Websters CornersMaple Ridge-MissionD'Eith-BobBC NDPBob D'Eith
WedeeneSkeenaRoss-EllisBC Liberal PartyEllis Ross
WedgeWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
WedgwoodNechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
WeewanieSkeenaRoss-EllisBC Liberal PartyEllis Ross
Weigh West MarinaMid Island-Pacific RimOsborne-JosieBC NDPHon. Josie Osborne
Welcome BeachPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
WellingtonParksville-QualicumWalker-AdamBC NDPAdam Walker
WellsCariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBC Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
WeneezNechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
West BayWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
West BenchPentictonAshton-DanBC Liberal PartyDan Ashton
West Coast General HospitalMid Island-Pacific RimOsborne-JosieBC NDPHon. Josie Osborne
West Cracroft IslandNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
West EndVancouver-West EndChandraHerbert-SpencerBC NDPSpencer Chandra Herbert
West FernieKootenay EastShypitka-TomBC Liberal PartyTom Shypitka
West HeightsMaple Ridge-MissionD'Eith-BobBC NDPBob D'Eith
West KelownaKelowna WestStewart-BenBC Liberal PartyBen Stewart
West LandingNechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
West LynnNorth Vancouver-SeymourChant-SusieBC NDPSusie Chant
West MidwayBoundary-SimilkameenRussell-RolyBC NDPRoly Russell
West Moberly Lake IR 168APeace River SouthBernier-MikeBC Liberal PartyMike Bernier
West Point GreyVancouver-Point GreyEby-DavidBC NDPHon. David Eby, Q.C.

Top