Find MLA By Community

Find MLA By Community

 

 

Lac Le JeuneFraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
Lac la HacheCariboo-ChilcotinDoerkson-LorneBC Liberal PartyLorne Doerkson
Lachkaltsap IR 9SkeenaRoss-EllisBC Liberal PartyEllis Ross
LadnerDelta SouthPaton-IanBC Liberal PartyIan Paton
Lady Minto Gulf Islands HospitalSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
LadysmithNanaimo-North CowichanRoutley-DougBC NDPDoug Routley
Ladysmith Community Health CentreNanaimo-North CowichanRoutley-DougBC NDPDoug Routley
Ladysmith Community MarinaNanaimo-North CowichanRoutley-DougBC NDPDoug Routley
LaffertyBoundary-SimilkameenRussell-RolyBC NDPRoly Russell
LaidlawFraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
Lakahahmen IR 11Abbotsford-MissionAlexis-PamBC NDPPam Alexis
Lake BuntzenPort Moody-CoquitlamGlumac-RickBC NDPRick Glumac
Lake CountryKelowna-Lake CountryLetnick-NormBC Liberal PartyNorm Letnick
Lake CowichanCowichan ValleyFurstenau-SoniaBC Green PartySonia Furstenau
Lake ErrockAbbotsford-MissionAlexis-PamBC NDPPam Alexis
Lake KathlynStikineCullen-NathanBC NDPHon. Nathan Cullen
LakeHillVictoria-Swan LakeFleming-RobBC NDPHon. Rob Fleming
LakelseSkeenaRoss-EllisBC Liberal PartyEllis Ross
Lakelse LakeSkeenaRoss-EllisBC Liberal PartyEllis Ross
Lakes District Hospital and Health CentreNechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
LaketonStikineCullen-NathanBC NDPHon. Nathan Cullen
Laketown IR 3Nechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
Lakeview HeightsKelowna WestStewart-BenBC Liberal PartyBen Stewart
Lamming MillsPrince George-ValemountBond-ShirleyBC Liberal PartyShirley Bond
Lang BayPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
LangaraVancouver-LangaraLee-MichaelBC Liberal PartyMichael Lee
Langara CollegeVancouver-LangaraLee-MichaelBC Liberal PartyMichael Lee
Langara IslandNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
LangdalePowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
LangfordLangford-Juan de FucaHorgan-JohnBC NDPHon. John Horgan
Langley IR 2Maple Ridge-MissionD'Eith-BobBC NDPBob D'Eith
Langley IR 4Maple Ridge-MissionD'Eith-BobBC NDPBob D'Eith
Langley Memorial HospitalLangley EastDykeman-MeganBC NDPMegan Dykeman
Langley-city (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/LLY_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.30</a>)LangleyMercier-AndrewBC NDPAndrew Mercier
Langley-township (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/ABS_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.2</a>)Abbotsford SouthBanman-BruceBC Liberal PartyBruce Banman
Langley-township (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/ABW_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.3</a>)Abbotsford Westdejong-MichaelBC Liberal PartyMichael de Jong, Q.C.
Langley-township (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/LLY_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.30</a>)LangleyMercier-AndrewBC NDPAndrew Mercier
Langley-township (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/LYE_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.31</a>)Langley EastDykeman-MeganBC NDPMegan Dykeman
LantzvilleParksville-QualicumWalker-AdamBC NDPAdam Walker
Larch HillShuswapKyllo-GregBC Liberal PartyGreg Kyllo
LardeauNelson-CrestonAnderson-BrittnyBC NDPBrittny Anderson
LarkinShuswapKyllo-GregBC Liberal PartyGreg Kyllo
Larsons LandingPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
Lasqueti IslandParksville-QualicumWalker-AdamBC NDPAdam Walker
Lasqueti Store MarinaParksville-QualicumWalker-AdamBC NDPAdam Walker
Laurentian BelaireCoquitlam-MaillardvilleRobinson-SelinaBC NDPHon. Selina Robinson
LaurettaColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBC Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
LavingtonVernon-MonasheeSandhu-HarwinderBC NDPHarwinder Sandhu
LawnhillNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
Lax Kw'alaams IR 1North CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice

Top