Find MLA By Community

Find MLA By Community

 

 

NaduNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
NahmintMid Island-Pacific RimOsborne-JosieBC NDPHon. Josie Osborne
NahunKelowna WestStewart-BenBC Liberal PartyBen Stewart
Nak'azdli IR 1Nechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
NakuspKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
Nalos LandingNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
NamuNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
Nanaimo (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/NAN_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.35</a>)NanaimoMalcolmson-SheilaBC NDPHon. Sheila Malcolmson
Nanaimo (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/NCW_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.36</a>)Nanaimo-North CowichanRoutley-DougBC NDPDoug Routley
Nanaimo (<a href="http://elections.bc.ca/docs/map/redis17/EDVA/PAQ_EDVA.pdf">see map 3.45</a>)Parksville-QualicumWalker-AdamBC NDPAdam Walker
Nanaimo Harbour City MarinaNanaimoMalcolmson-SheilaBC NDPHon. Sheila Malcolmson
Nanaimo Regional General HospitalNanaimoMalcolmson-SheilaBC NDPHon. Sheila Malcolmson
Nanaimo River IR 2Nanaimo-North CowichanRoutley-DougBC NDPDoug Routley
Nanaimo River IR 3Nanaimo-North CowichanRoutley-DougBC NDPDoug Routley
Nanaimo River IR 4Nanaimo-North CowichanRoutley-DougBC NDPDoug Routley
Nanaimo Town IR 1Nanaimo-North CowichanRoutley-DougBC NDPDoug Routley
NanooseParksville-QualicumWalker-AdamBC NDPAdam Walker
Nanoose BayParksville-QualicumWalker-AdamBC NDPAdam Walker
NaramataPentictonAshton-DanBC Liberal PartyDan Ashton
Narcosli CreekCariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBC Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
Nasookin Road SubdivisionNelson-CrestonAnderson-BrittnyBC NDPBrittny Anderson
Nass CampSkeenaRoss-EllisBC Liberal PartyEllis Ross
NatalKootenay EastShypitka-TomBC Liberal PartyTom Shypitka
Nautley IR 1Nechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
Nazco IR 20Cariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBC Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
NazkoCariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBC Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
Necait IR 6Fraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
NechakoSkeenaRoss-EllisBC Liberal PartyEllis Ross
Nedoats IR 11Nechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
NeedlesKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
NeedleyPeace River NorthDavies-DanBC Liberal PartyDan Davies
Nekliptum IR 1Fraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
NelsonNelson-CrestonAnderson-BrittnyBC NDPBrittny Anderson
Nelson ForksPeace River NorthDavies-DanBC Liberal PartyDan Davies
Nelson IslandPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
NelwayNelson-CrestonAnderson-BrittnyBC NDPBrittny Anderson
Nemaiah ValleyCariboo-ChilcotinDoerkson-LorneBC Liberal PartyLorne Doerkson
Nequatque IR 1West Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
Nequatque IR 2West Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
Nesikep IR 6Fraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
Neskonlith IR 1Kamloops-South ThompsonStone-ToddBC Liberal PartyTodd Stone
Neskonlith IR 2Kamloops-South ThompsonStone-ToddBC Liberal PartyTodd Stone
NestersWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
Nesuch IR 3West Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
New AiyanshSkeenaRoss-EllisBC Liberal PartyEllis Ross
New BarkervilleCariboo NorthOakes-CoraleeBC Liberal PartyCoralee Oakes
New Bella BellaNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
New BrightonPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
New ClewNorth CoastRice-JenniferBC NDPJennifer Rice
New DenverKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy

Top