Find MLA By Community

Find MLA By Community

 

 

PacificSkeenaRoss-EllisBC Liberal PartyEllis Ross
Page's MarinaNanaimo-North CowichanRoutley-DougBC NDPDoug Routley
Pahas IR 3North IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
Painted Boat MarinaPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
PaldiCowichan ValleyFurstenau-SoniaBC Green PartySonia Furstenau
PallingNechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
Palling IR 1Nechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
Palling IR 1ANechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad
PalliserColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBC Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
PanoramaColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBC Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
Panorama RidgeSurrey-PanoramaSims-JinnyBC NDPJinny Sims
Panorama SubdivisionColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBC Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
Papyum IR 27Fraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
Papyum IR 27AFraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
PaqulhWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
Paradise PointShuswapKyllo-GregBC Liberal PartyGreg Kyllo
Paradise ValleyWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
Park RoyalNorth Vancouver-LonsdaleMa-BowinnBC NDPHon. Bowinn Ma
Park SidingKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
Parkdale GardensDelta SouthPaton-IanBC Liberal PartyIan Paton
Parker IslandSaanich North and the IslandsOlsen-AdamBC Green PartyAdam Olsen
ParklandPeace River SouthBernier-MikeBC Liberal PartyMike Bernier
ParksvilleParksville-QualicumWalker-AdamBC NDPAdam Walker
ParsonColumbia River-RevelstokeClovechok-DougBC Liberal PartyDoug Clovechok
Pashilqua IR 2Fraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
Pasley IslandPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
Pass CreekKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
Passage IslandWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
PassmoreKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
PatersonKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
Paul LakeKamloops-North ThompsonMilobar-PeterBC Liberal PartyPeter Milobar
Paul's Basin IR 2Fraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
PaulsonKootenay WestConroy-KatrineBC NDPHon. Katrine Conroy
PaveyStikineCullen-NathanBC NDPHon. Nathan Cullen
PavilionFraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
Pavilion IR 1Fraser-NicolaTegart-JackieBC Liberal PartyJackie Tegart
Paxton ValleyKamloops-South ThompsonStone-ToddBC Liberal PartyTodd Stone
Peace Arch HospitalSurrey-White RockTrevor-HalfordBC Liberal PartyTrevor Halford
PeachlandPentictonAshton-DanBC Liberal PartyDan Ashton
Pearse IslandsNorth IslandBabchuk-MicheleBC NDPMichele Babchuk
Pedder Bay MarinaEsquimalt-MetchosinDean-MitziBC NDPHon. Mitzi Dean
PeejayPeace River NorthDavies-DanBC Liberal PartyDan Davies
Pekw'xe:yles (Peckquaylis) IRAbbotsford-MissionAlexis-PamBC NDPPam Alexis
Pelican Bay MarinaVancouver-False CreekBailey-BrendaBC NDPBrenda Bailey
PembertonWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
Pemberton HeightsWest Vancouver-CapilanoKirkpatrick-KarinBC Liberal PartyKarin Kirkpatrick
Pemberton MeadowsWest Vancouver-Sea to SkySturdy-JordanBC Liberal PartyJordan Sturdy
Pender Harbour & District Health CentrePowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
Pender Harbour MarinaPowell River-Sunshine CoastSimons-NicholasBC NDPHon. Nicholas Simons
Pendleton BayNechako LakesRustad-JohnBC Liberal PartyJohn Rustad

Top